Skip to main content

Used Motorhomes For Sale in Gardner, KS

If you are looking for an all-in-one RV that doesn’t require any hitching, you need to check out our inventory of fantastic used motorhomes for sale in Gardner, KS. Whether you are looking for a class A motorhome, a camper van, a class C motorhome, or anything else, we can certainly help match you with the best possible model! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of motorhomes in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Olathe Ford RV, your top motorhome dealer in Gardner, KS.

Showing 1 - 24 of 44
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class A

  1. Stock #RVC1172
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS !!!
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #RVC1172
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS !!!
    • 29ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 7.3L V8
    • Our Price: $58,777
    • List Price: $68,859
    • Discount: $10,082
    Payments From: $476 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Sale Pending
  2. Stock #CRVC976
    Gardner, KS
    AWESOME FLOOR PLAN !!! BEDROOM SLIDE!
    Bath and a Half Generator
    Previous Next
    Stock #CRVC976
    Gardner, KS
    AWESOME FLOOR PLAN !!! BEDROOM SLIDE!
    • 38ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Triton 6.8L V10
    • Our Price: $83,895
    • List Price: $95,500
    • Discount: $11,605
    Payments From: $679 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Bath and a Half Generator
  3. Stock #RNT134
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    Virtual Tour Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT134
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    • 29ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 7.3L V8
    • 335 HP
    • Our Price: $89,777
    • List Price: $146,349
    • Discount: $56,572
    Payments From: $726 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Blowout Starburst Rental
  4. Stock #RNT135
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    Virtual Tour Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT135
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    • 29ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 7.3L V8
    • 335 HP
    • Our Price: $89,777
    • List Price: $146,349
    • Discount: $56,572
    Payments From: $726 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Blowout Starburst Rental
  5. Stock #RNT136
    Gardner, KS
    LOOK LOOK LOOK! PRICED TO SELL!
    Virtual Tour Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT136
    Gardner, KS
    LOOK LOOK LOOK! PRICED TO SELL!
    • 29ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 7.3L V8
    • 335 HP
    • Our Price: $89,777
    • List Price: $146,349
    • Discount: $56,572
    Payments From: $726 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Blowout Starburst Rental
  6. Stock #RNT87
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    Bunk Beds Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT87
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    • 32ft long
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Our Price: $89,977
    • List Price: $183,532
    • Discount: $93,555
    Payments From: $728 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Bunk Beds Rental
  7. Stock #9824A
    Gardner, KS
    ONE OWNER, LIKE NEW !!! HUGE SAVINGS !!!
    Virtual Tour Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #9824A
    Gardner, KS
    ONE OWNER, LIKE NEW !!! HUGE SAVINGS !!!
    • 36ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 335 HP
    • Our Price: $99,275
    • List Price: $123,495
    • Discount: $24,220
    Payments From: $803 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Sale Pending
  8. Stock #RNT138
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT138
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    • 32ft long
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Our Price: $112,777
    • List Price: $184,017
    • Discount: $71,240
    Payments From: $913 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Blowout Starburst Rental
  9. Stock #RNT140
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT140
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    • 32ft long
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Our Price: $112,777
    • List Price: $184,017
    • Discount: $71,240
    Payments From: $913 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Blowout Starburst Rental
  10. Stock #RNT137
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT137
    Gardner, KS
    HUGE SAVINGS!!!
    • 32ft long
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Our Price: $112,777
    • List Price: $184,017
    • Discount: $71,240
    Payments From: $913 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Blowout Starburst Rental
  11. Stock #RNT139
    Gardner, KS
    SOMETHING FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY!!!!
    Blowout Starburst Rental
    Previous Next
    Stock #RNT139
    Gardner, KS
    SOMETHING FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY!!!!
    • 32ft long
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Our Price: $112,777
    • List Price: $184,017
    • Discount: $71,240
    Payments From: $913 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Blowout Starburst Rental

Motor Home Class A - Diesel

Motor Home Class B

Motor Home Class B+ - Diesel

Motor Home Class C

Showing 1 - 24 of 44
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Olathe Ford RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer-provided pictures, specifications and features may be used as needed. Inventory shown may be only a partial listing of the entire inventory. Please contact us at 913-856-8145 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

 Weights are approximate, actual weights may vary.